Unit and Floor Plan

Tower 2 - 1BR Unit
(Approximate Sizes Only)
SQ.MSQ.FT
Living/Dining Area15.91171.25
Kitchen2.9231.43
Bedroom10.95117.86
Toilet and Bath5.4558.66
Balcony2.5227.13
Total Area37.75406.33000000000004

Select from the available units below:

Interested in this property?

To help you decide, book a site visit and make use of our loan calculator to compute for your finances.